• wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    Our Factory
    Founded in 2011
    Yuli has equipped advanced manufacturing equipment and built clean workshop ,automatic injection modeling workshop and stand production line which meet the GMP standard.Besides, we have set up product quality testing center.聽 聽
    We always insist adhere to survive on quality, development on innovation and has est…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    鈻?Our History
    Factory was founded in 2000, producing varous kind of hdpe knitted nets, in 2012, renamed Changzhou Yafeir Nets Industry Co.,Ltd and keep in operation till now.
    鈻?Our Factory
    Changzhou Yafeir Nets Industry Co.,Ltd is a factory professionally in producing various kinds of hdpe knitted nets. Our major products are shade net, saf…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    Indole-3-carbinol is formed from a substance called glucobrassicin found in vegetables such as broccoli, Brussels sprouts, cabbage, collards, cauliflower, kale, mustard greens, turnips, and rutabagas.
    Indole 3 Carbinol Powder
    IUPAC name
    1H-Indol-3-ylmethanol
    Other names
    Indole-3-carbinol; 3-Indolylcarbinol; 1H-Indole-3-methanol;…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    Features:
    1. Paper Straw Printing Machine adopts the creamic anilox cylinder to transfer the ink.
    2. Unwinding and rewinding are controlled by magnetic powder brake/clutch.
    3. Each printing unit equips with IR dryer.
    4. This machine with one die-cutting station, which makes printing and die-cutting can be finished in one process.
    5. The machine…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    Yangzhou Feilong Lamp Manufacturing Co., Ltd. is a professional high-tech manufacturer in producing outdoor street lights. Our integrated solar street light has been warmly welcomed in Africa, Southeast Asia, the Middle East and some European countries because of the low failure rate, high efficiency and low cost. Our products are of high quality…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    Product Detail
    Basic Info
    鈥odel NO.: JLSL-018
    鈥ge: Adults
    鈥ender: Ladies鈥?/p>
    鈥aterial: 100% SILK
    鈥ype: 100%SILK BLOUSE
    鈥eature: NATURAL MATERIAL, 100%SILK CREPE
    鈥rigin: JIAXING, ZHEJIANG, CHINA
    FAQ

    1. Q: Are you a factory or a trading company?
    A: We have our own garment factory, development and sales team are all located in Jiaxing ci…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    Our History
    FLYPLAS MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD WAS BUILT ON MARCH 3RD 2006. WE ARE LOACADED ON A BEAUTIFUL CITY鈥擱UIAN.
    Our Factory
    AFTER 15 YEARS DEVELOPMENT, WE HAVE GROWED FROM A HOME WORKSHOP TO A BUILDING FACTORY. GROWED FROM LESS THEN 10 PEOPLE TO OVER 50.
    Our Product
    WE ARE MAJOR IN MANUFACTURING FILM BLOWING MACHINE, BAG MAKING MAC…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    Our History
    ES CHEM Co.,Ltd. was registered. It is a professional chemical solvents trader. For a long period, the company has gained widely trust and support from the customers based on the rich experience and great credit to provide excellent quality products and professional service for customers.
    Our Factory
    Our factory is to Create added…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    Introduction
    QY-SPD series Multi-disk screw press is designed to handle handle various types of sludge in different capacities. The processing capacity is available from 1.5 m3/h to 180m3/h at 0.2% sludge concentration and 0.3m3/h to 28m3/h at 2% sludge concentration.
    Product Detail
    Original: Jiangsu, China
    Core Components:Gearbox, Motor,…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast publicou uma atualização 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

    Introduction
    The use of our products is an excellent solution for the machining of high-precision and complex workpieces. Firstly, our spindles are supported by two roller bearings, one at the front and one at the rear, to increase the rigidity of the spindle and reduce spindle runout. Secondly, our screw pitches in the X and Z directions are…[Leia mais]

  • wrtbmast se tornou um membro registrado 6 meses, 1 semana atrás

CONTATO

Envie uma mensagem e responderemos o mais breve possível.

Enviando

©2024 i9Startups - Plataforma de ignição da sua idéia.

ou

Fazer login com suas credenciais

ou    

Esqueceu sua senha?

ou

Create Account